W 18-34
ПІБДата народженняКраїнаМістоКлубСтартовий номер
Дяченко Єлизавета Сергіївна2001-03-20UAПолтаваEchelon700
Курило Євгенія Вікторівна1999-09-26UAХаркiвSWCC701
Коломієць Вікторія Анатоліївна1997-11-08UAКиївCapital TRI702
Наконечна Альона Володимирівна1996-07-28UAВінницяVinRC703
Кедис Наталія Віталіївна1996-08-12UAКиївCybro bike704
Осадча Ірина Юріївна1996-05-07UAКиїв705
Сердюк Ярослава1995-03-16UAКиївechelon706
Каддах Сільвана Фадіївна1994-10-16UAКиївVeloGo Kyiv Cycling Team707
Білоган Ірина Михайлівна1994-03-04UALvivMakeba708
Романец Анастасия Владимировна1992-05-08UAКиевechelon709
Лавренець Євгенія Ігорівна1991-03-05UAКиїв711
Орлова Ірина Миколаївна1991-04-26UAЛьвівMakeba712
Гудима Вікторія Борисівна1991-09-02UAKyivVictory Cycling Club713
Нагорна Вікторія Сергіївна1990-04-11UAІрпінь714
Шевченко Мария Александровна1990-10-07UAКиевechelon715
Natalya Tarnavchyk-Chuhuievets1990-05-04UALvivVeloGO Kyiv Cycling Team716
Пожиганова Вікторія Вікторівна1990-08-10UAКиівPalmira GCT717
Питомець Анна Сергіївна1990-04-14UAХарківChameleon club718
Cotiga Tatiana1989-08-23MDChisinau719
Воронченко Надежда Михайловна1989-02-24UAKievBike Family Cycling Club720
Гіль Анастасія Артемівна1989-02-15UAKyiv721
Дідур Юлія Ігорівна1988-05-28UAOdessaHoods and Drops Racing722
Ящук Ольга Андріївна1988-07-12UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn723
Рангаєва Ганна Олександрівна1988-02-10UAЧорноморськАтлет Одесса724
Bondarenko Viktoriia Volodymyrivna1987-07-10UAOdessaArcadia725
Бандрівська Катерина Миколаївна1987-12-06UAОдесаGCT PALMYRA726
Качалова Мария Александровна1987-03-07UAКиевYATAGARASU727
Frantsina Olha1987-10-30UAKyivBFCC728
W 35+
ПІБДата народженняКраїнаМістоКлубСтартовий номер
Федорова Катерина Олександрівна1986-08-27UAПолтаваGCT Palmyra800
Зотова Марина Олександрівна1986-04-08UAКиївechelon801
Поляк Яна ВАлерьевна1986-06-28UAкиевechelon802
Ахметшина Олена Рауфівна1986-12-27UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn803
Родина Анна Евгеньевна1986-12-16MDChisinaukrok804
Вибач Марія Іванівна1985-01-05UAЛьвівMakeba805
Гарькава Олена Вадимівна1984-08-09UAКиївVeloGo Kyiv Cycling Team806
Смірнова Юлія1983-02-16UAКиїв807
Марина Кизилова Викторовна1983-10-15UAКиевEchelon girls808
Ткаченко Ганна Миколаївна1982-08-13UAВознесенськ809
Ковалевська Наталя1979-12-25UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn810
Аржанова Ілона Володимирівна1978-07-31UAЛиманSigma Software – Unicorn811
Шалигіна Ганна Іванівна1978-11-18UAКиівSigma Software – Unicorn812
Васильєва Ірина Володимирівна1973-07-13UAБояркаVeloGo Kyiv Cycling Team813
M 18-34
ПІБДата народженняКраїнаМістоКлубСтартовий номер
Янкевич Артур Іванович2003-03-30UAІвано-ФранківськSRCC1
Мисник Олександр Сергійович2002-08-17UAКиївVelobazar-Cadence902
Приходько Петро Владиславович2001-09-08UAХарківSWCC3
Biletskiy Yevgeniy2001-06-01UAKyivViyar Bike Team4
Erkan Gungor2000-10-02TRGaziantep5
Анзін Геннадiй Дмитрович1999-07-06UAХарьковKIT Triathlon6
Горбановский Александр Романович1999-09-11UAОдессаArcadia7
Литвин Олександр Вікторович1998-12-17UALvivepiq8
Levchuk Mykola Yuriiovych1997-01-04UAIvano-FrankivskSRCC10
Ласійчук Іван Васильович1997-03-04UAЛьвівMakeba11
Данилюк Андрій Романович1996-12-14UAКалушSRCC12
Устянич Віталій Ярославович1996-09-09UAЛьвівMakeba-Diamant13
Lenyshyn Nazar Romanovych1996-05-19UALvivMakeba-Diamant14
Добосевич Ярослав Володимирович1996-02-17UAЛьвівMakeba15
Демченко Євгеній Юрійлвич1995-04-11UAКиївechelon16
Цибульський Артур Ігорович1995-02-02UAКоцюбинське17
Кузнецов Денис Георгійович1995-12-09UAКиївechelon18
Тертишний Григорій Миколайович1995-11-15UAІрпіньPolaris19
Кушней Владислав Андрійович1995-10-21UAЛьвівMakeba-Diamant20
Коца Роман Олегович1994-05-10UAМиколаївHoods and Drops Racing21
Гарбар Костянтин Геннадійович1994-07-21UAКиївVeloGO Kyiv Cycling Team22
Бадяк Сергій Володимирович1994-10-06UAКиїв23
Denysenko Andrii1994-07-08UAKyivBFCC24
Стах Олексій Леонідович1993-02-25UAКиївechelon25
Свиридюк Михайло Сергійович1993-11-20UAKyivRWN’26
Феремик Виталий Евгеньевич1993-02-10UAОдессаArcadia27
Черкес Сергій Вікторович1993-06-10UAВознесенськ28
Скородумов Сергій Юрійович1993-09-27UAНиколаевdigicom cycling team29
Магаліч Андрій Анатолійович1992-08-07UAКиївHappy TRI Friends30
Коваль Олег Олексійович1992-07-23UAЛьвів31
Мицак Олександр Віталійович1992-11-25UAOdesaHoods and Drops Racing32
Василевський Олександр Михайлович1992-01-26UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn33
Воловод Дмитро1992-02-10UAКиевSigma Software – Unicorn34
Пясецький Сергій Андрійович1992-04-09UALvivepiq35
Родигін Михайло Володимирович1992-12-05UAХарківChameleon36
Andrii Sushko1992-03-16UAЛьвівepiq37
Huk Sviatoslav1992-10-28UALvivepiq38
Хомишин Роман Ігорович1992-09-07UAЛьвівMakeba-Diamant39
Мікаєлян Руслан Рубенович1991-11-18UAІрпіньGIANT TEAM UKRAINE40
Чорний Едуард Олександрович1991-07-21UAХарків41
Коваленко Дмитрий1991-06-20UAKyivVelobazar-Cadence9042
Василець Владислав Юрійович1991-04-26UAЛьвівMakeba43
Росіцький Володимир Васильович1991-06-02UALvivechelon44
Міщенко Павло Андрійович1991-07-14UAКиївmishchenko.p@gmail.com45
Іванюк Олексій Павлович1991-01-22UAВінницяVelobazar-Cadence9046
Стороженко Сергій Володимирович1991-11-04UALvivepiq47
Ганжук Руслан Миколайович1991-04-29UAДонецькHappy TRI Friends48
Орлов Артем Вадимович1991-07-04UAКиївBFCC49
Ченікало олександр Володимирович1991-08-09UAЛьвівEpiq50
Бойко Віталій Володимирович1991-06-28UAСтарокостянтинівIron Team Cadence51
Іщенко Іван Анатолійович1991-08-11UAЛьвівepiq52
Чорний Андрій Ігорович1991-03-08UAКиївHappy TRI Friends53
Кулікалов Денис1990-08-12UAКиївHappy TRI Friends54
Pyshchuk Mykhailo1990-01-10UADolynaEpiq55
Веріго Арсеній Ігорович1990-06-27UAKyivPolaris56
Гуцол Павло Вадимович1990-11-25UAKyivechelon57
Сова Владимир Гоигорьеаич1990-03-20UAКиевHappy TRI Friends58
Рисов Евгений Александрович1990-08-12UAХаркiвSWCC59
Bereshchak Taras1990-08-29UALvivMakeba-Diamant60
Александров Егор Сергеевич1990-09-22UAKyivechelon61
Філін Євген Дмитрович1990-11-06UAКиївBFCC62
Соболев Євген Георгійович1990-10-13UAKyivechelon63
Скляров Егор Борисович1990-04-05UAКиївBFCC64
Попов Дмитрий Александрович1990-02-23UAКиевBFCC65
Веділін Андрій Дмитрович1990-01-17UALvivEpiq66
Чорноус Богдан Романович1990-12-20UAКиївechelon67
Зурашвілі Альберт Альбертович1990-05-13UAКиївKEK68
Макієвський Антон Іванович1990-02-17UAКиївEchelon69
Матвіїв Степан Дмитрович1990-01-09UABuskMakeba70
Renat Zachirov1990-11-30MDChisinauUroboros71
Ботнар Валеріан Валерьянович1990-06-05UAБориспільCadence9072
Rozhkov Oleg1989-04-11UAKyivHappy Tri Friends73
Сергієнко Едгар Игорович1989-10-31UAКиївPolaris74
Ерікайкін Микита Ігорович1989-03-10UAКиївechelon75
Грищенко денис Олександрович1989-04-25UAКиївEchelon76
Anton Kharkhalis1989-10-14UALvivMakeba77
Божежа Олександр1989-01-04UAКиївHappy TRI Friends78
Оверченко Роман Станіславович1989-09-30UAПолтаваГлобусБанк79
Пась Ростислав Володимирович1989-12-02UAКиевGoldenbike Racing Team80
Прудников Иван Алексеевич1989-08-08UAКиевKEK81
Шилов Євген Леонідович1989-08-01UAКиївdeepcycling82
Кузін Ігор Олексійович1989-06-10UAКиївHappy TRI Friends83
Сощенко Вадим Вікторович1989-06-11UAЛьвівMakeba84
Новосад Евгений Петрович1989-08-27BYMinskechelon85
Шаров Дмитро Воадиславович1988-06-19UAКиївHappy TRI Friends86
Сорока Ярослав Олегович1988-11-10UAІвано-ФранківськSRCC87
Сошенко Олександр Сергiйович1988-01-23UAКиевPolaris88
Єгіазарян Георгій Олександрович1988-11-24UAКиївVeloGO Kyiv Cycling Team89
TRETIAK Oleksii1988-03-28UAKyivVelobazar-Cadence9090
Гордєєв Дмитро Олександрович1988-05-06UAKyiv91
Бочуля Остап Ярославович1988-01-28UAЛьвівMakeba92
Лахтадырь Дмитрий1988-10-22UAБояркаVelobazar-Cadence9093
Овсянніков Олександ Сергійович1988-05-05UAкиївHappy TRI Frieds94
Карапась Микола Юрійович1988-02-01UAКиївEurocar GRAWE Ukraine95
Питомець Дмитро Володимирович1988-12-02UAХарківKharkiv XC Team96
Ставицький Євген Сергійович1988-09-14UAЗапорожье97
Катеринський Ярослав Андрійович1988-07-01UAХарківChameleon98
Марченко Костянтин Володимирович1988-07-29UAКиїв99
Солодянкін Ярослав Іванович1988-05-16UAЛьвівepiq100
Гутлебет Ференц Костянтинович1988-05-12UAУжгородBikeMaster101
Кулібабенко Антон Ігорович1988-05-26UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn102
Мілованов Микола Володимирович1988-05-26UAКиївHappy TRI Friends103
Турок В’ячеслав Іванович1988-08-25UAУжгородBikeMaster104
Бандалак Віталій Анатолійович1987-08-05UAIvano-FrankivskIron Team Cadence105
Дмитро Сердюк1987-10-05UAХаркiвSWCC106
Titov Maxim1987-07-20UAOdessaArcadia107
Романко Сергей Викторович1987-08-21UAКиевGoldenbike Racing Team108
Шабашов Дмитро Вячеславович1987-11-02UAОдесаGCT PALMYRA109
Grinik Ievgen Volodymyrovych1987-03-19UAKievBFCC110
Крейнер Дмитро Юрійович1987-05-19UAKharkiv111
Ольховик Володимир Володимирович1987-07-25UAЛуцькLutsk Triathlon Federation112
Ермоленко Алексей Александрович1987-07-02UAKyivKIT Triathlon Team113
Руденко Аркадій Валерійович1987-10-13UAКиївPolaris114
Мілашенко Олександр Володимирович1987-10-11UALvivMakeba115
Калатай Віктор Андрійович1987-04-27UAКиївLeader Citron Team116
Товт Олександр Матвійович1987-09-07UAУжгородBikemaister117
Kashchenko Dmytro1987-12-15UAХарків, 23 Серпня 73Velobazar-Cadence90118
Глазунов Артем Сергiйович1987-10-12UAKyivAerostar-TeamOne119
Andrii Piasetskyi1987-02-21UAKyivCapital TRI120
Кулик Олександр Олеександрович1987-03-26UALvivMakeba-Diamant121
M 35-39
ПІБДата народженняКраїна МістоКлубСтартовий номер
Корзун Михайло Віталійович1986-02-28UAKyiv201
Anton Blokhin1986-06-04UAKharkov202
Петров Дмитро Якович1986-02-28UAКиївechelon203
Марченко Костянтин Миколайович1986-02-22UAКиïвechelon204
Каракай Антон Олексійович1986-09-28UAИрпеньPolaris205
Чеботарьов Андрій Вадимович1986-12-25UAХаркiвSWCC206
Должиков Гліб Олексійович1986-10-10UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn207
Леонтьєв Гліб Євгенійович1986-12-23UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn208
Андросенко Олексій Вікторович1986-04-30UAОдесаGCT-PALMYRA209
Бакуринський Борис Васильович1986-09-01UAКиївEurocar GRAWE Ukraine210
Погорєлов Євген Геннадійович1986-07-25UAКиїв211
Рушковський Михайло Володимирович1986-12-08UAКиївNovi Bezradychi Cycling212
Польгуй Артур Олександрович1986-07-23UAКиївechelon213
Фурсов Антон1986-12-10UAДмитровкаBFCC214
Вознюк Алексей Викторович1986-02-15UAKyivKEK215
Недря Дмитро Геннадійович1986-07-09UAм.Київ (Печерський рКЕК216
Воловик Дмитро Олександрович1986-03-14UAКиївNovi Beztadychi Cycling217
Тимощук Максим Віталійович1986-04-23UAХарків218
Чемерис Максим Сергійович1986-06-17UAБориспільPolaris219
Забава Юрій Михайлович1985-04-22UAТернопільIron Team Cadence220
Поляновський Андрій1985-04-11UAКиівSigma Software – Unikorn221
OLEKSANDR VYGRANENKO1985-07-27UAKyivViyar Bike Team222
Вибач Сергій Андрійович1985-03-20UAЛьвівMakeba-Diamant223
Кудашев Геннадій Володимирович1985-12-21UAУжгородBanzaj-ra224
Циганок Іван Валерійович1985-07-09UAКиївechelon225
Кондуфоров Олександр Євгенійович1985-01-07UAХаркiвSWCC226
Богма Євген Вікторович1985-09-11UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn227
Євтушенко Вадим Геннадійович1985-02-05UAКиевLeader Citron Team228
Корнійчук, Дмитро, Анатолійович1985-06-09UAKyivBFCC229
Цовх Андрій Ярославович1985-06-17UAЛьвівHOMO ROMUNDUS230
Шевченко Геннадий Витальевич1985-07-03UAКиїв232
Bartłomiej Oswit1985-03-07PLLublinMayday team233
Цісарук Владислав Володимирович1984-09-30UAOdesa234
Гузов Віктор Сергійович1984-07-08UAЛьвівEurocar GRAWE Ukraine235
Чумер Максим1984-03-06MDКишинев236
Сипко Андрій Сергійович1984-04-20UAМиколаїв237
Черненко Сергій Петрович1984-09-21UAКиївBFCC238
Мороз Тарас Михайлович1984-10-31UAІвано-Франківськ239
Мартинов Петро Броніславович1984-12-29UAКиївHappy TRI Friends240
Шевцов Юрій Олександрович1984-06-20UAКиївLeader Citron Team241
Ткаліч Денис Володимирович1984-03-03UAКиївechelon242
Cамохвалов Євген Геннадійович1984-11-01UAКиївBFCC2243
Ураткин Алексей Андреевич1984-07-09UAКиевSigma Software – Unicorn244
Китченко Николай Павлович1984-06-22UAKyivCadence90245
Храпин Сергей Викторович1984-12-01UAKyivechelon246
Шапошніков Андрій1984-03-07UAЛьвівepiq247
Rodin Serghei1984-05-26MDChisinaukrok248
Лецин Василь Романович1983-03-15UAIvano-FrankyvskIron Team Cadence249
Тараненко Олексій Олексійович1983-01-05UAКиївechelon250
Єфіменко Павло Іванович1983-10-08UAВишневеVeloGO Kyiv Cycling Team251
Самойлов Олексій Ігоревич1983-06-29UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn252
Скорий Андрій1983-02-01UAКиївBFCC253
Федоров Андрій1983-02-17UAПолтаваUTRI254
Гудима Вадим Іванович1983-11-29UAКиївVeloGo Kyiv Cycling Team255
Ксенюк Іван Олегович1983-08-12UAІвано-ФранківськSRCC256
Koval Yaroslav1983-05-19UAKyiv257
Oleksandr Stepanytsia1983-07-18UAКиївechelon258
Денека Костянтин Анатольевич1983-03-12UAkyivLeader Citron Team259
Дмитрий Гризодуб Васильевич1983-10-20UAХарьковKIT260
Vypasniak Liubomyr Ivanovuch1982-06-09UAIvano-FrankivskSRCC261
Випов Євген Ігорович1982-03-05UAКиївechelon262
Кочін Олексій Сергійович1982-05-19UAХарківChameleon263
Синиця Дмитро Георгiйович1982-01-10UAДніпроLeader Citron Team264
Ковчар Роман Оттович1982-08-14UAКиївechelon265
Палій Юрій Володимирович1982-01-01UAКиївBFCC266
Рубанский Егор1982-04-20UAХарьковKIT267
Ковтун Ігор Олександрович1982-03-04UAКиївBFCC268
Бокало Ігор Юрійович1982-10-09UAЛьвівHOMO ROTUNDUS269
Глушко Євгеній Іванович1982-04-08UAКиївechelon270
Вербіцький Сергій Васильович1982-04-11UAОдесаArcadia271
Королев Олег Васильевич1982-02-07BYМинск53/11272
Мальчик Сергій Павлович1982-12-08UAШпола273
M 40-44
ПІБДата народженняКраїнаМістоКлубСтартовий номер
Вербицький Андрій Олегович1981-06-11UAЛьвівTeam Sky Lviv301
Шаклеïн Сергiй Анатолiйович1981-01-17UAХаркiвSWCC302
Озюнал Мустафа1981-08-08UAКиївBFCC303
Юзьків Анатолій Іванович1981-06-25UAЛьвівMakeba304
Стефуранчин Олександр Васильович1981-12-17UAНемирівVin RC305
Куроп’ятник Андрій Олександрович1981-03-03UAКиївechelon306
Курдій Андрій Валерійович1981-06-23UAКиїв307
Бондарев Максим1981-02-06UAKievechelon308
Харитончук Андрій Михайлович1981-01-18UAКиївBFCC309
Червенко Сергій Олексiйович1981-04-25UAХарківGCT PALMYRA311
Хенкін Євген Юрійович1981-06-04UAКиїв312
Сахненко Евгений Юрьевич1981-12-15UAХарьковChameleon313
Варвашенко Артем Вікторовч1981-08-14UAПокровськ314
Шамардін Андрій Юрійович1981-04-06UAКиївVeloOnline315
Дорош Назар Орестович1980-06-27UAЛьвівTrilewy316
Харенко Дмитро Олександрович1980-09-15UAОдеса317
Батюхов Деніс Анатотолійович1980-06-21UAКиївLeader Citron Team318
Коротенко Андрей Сергеевич1980-05-23BYМінськ53×11.by319
Бугаєв Максим Анатолійович1979-06-09UAKyivEchelon320
Мадін Дмитро Михайлович1979-08-30UAОдесаGCT PALMYRA321
Брайко Ярослав Юрійович1979-09-12UAКиївechelon322
Лєвцов Валерій Вікторович1979-02-24UAКиївBFCC323
Aleksei Mironov1979-11-13UAKyivEchelon324
Мельников Владислав Александрович1979-03-14MDChisinau325
Щербань Андрій1978-09-06UAКиївechelon326
Савчук Руслан володимирович1978-01-21UAКам‘янське327
Єфімов Олексій Олександрович1978-06-07UAКиївechelon328
Лопатоко Владислав Юрьевич1978-10-15UAХарьковChameleon329
Ткаченко Олександр Анатолійович1978-11-25UAВознесенскGOOSE team330
Крохмальний Віталій Миколайович1978-09-11UAЛьвівMakeba331
Kowal Grzegorz1978-10-09PLLublin332
Кашевко Володимир Федорович1977-10-22UAІвано-ФранківськIron team cadence333
Сманцеров Микола Олександрович1977-07-25UAЛьвівepiq334
Ковальчук Віталій Анатолійович1977-01-16UAКиїв335
Tymofii Sedinkin1977-09-05UAХмельницький336
Klekotsiuk Volodymyr Ivanovych1977-06-24PLLublinMayday337
Małysza Michał1977-01-07PLLublinMayday Team338
M 45-49
ПІБДата народженняКраїнаМістоКлубСтартовий номер
Ланін Вячеслав Юрійович1976-12-27UAКиївechelon400
Цыро Дмитрий Александрович1976-03-18UAКиевechelon401
Амини Махді1976-08-23UAКиевВелобазар CADENCE90402
Бондарєв Тімур Борисович1976-02-20UAКиївechelon403
Івенков Віталій Олексійович1976-08-29UAХарків404
Shmanov Mykola1975-08-13UATernopilTernopil golden wheels405
Яценко владимир владимирович1975-05-14UAКиевEurocar GRAWE Ukraine406
Marek Procajło1975-03-06PLLublinMayday Team407
Купрін Максим Юрійович1974-08-05UAКиїв408
Atamaniv Ruslan1974-03-27UAKyivLeader Citron Team409
Завада Роман Миколайович1974-10-17UAДніпроLeader Citron Team410
Литвиненко Александр Викторович1974-06-12UAМелитопольLeader Citron Team411
Галицький Віктор1974-05-08UAOdessaArcadia412
Borysenko Yevgen1973-01-29UAKharkivKIT413
Куксінов Сергій Іванович1973-03-02UAУзинSkyfitness GRAWE Cycling Team414
Tomasiak Grzegorz, Ryszard1973-03-06PLLublinMayday415
Садовський Андрій Віталійович1972-11-13UAЛуцькVeloGo Kyiv Cycling Team416
M 50-54
ПІБДата народженняКраїнаМістоКлубСтартовий номер
Козаченко Андрій1970-02-24UAДніпроVeloGO Kyiv Cycling Team500
Піліпенко Дмитро1970-11-14UAКиївSigma Software-Unicorn501
KOSTIANTYN KALUS1970-05-16UAKIEVechelon502
Литвин Віктор Володимирович1970-05-21UALvivepiq503
Piotr Gutek1970-09-28PLLublinMayday team504
Дяченко Сергій Васильович1969-11-07UAPoltavaU tri505
Yanovskyi Oleksii1968-09-23UALvivMakeba506
Філін Дмитро Вікторович1968-07-20UAКиївBFCC507
Фомичев Иван Егорович1968-06-07UAОдессаArcadia508
Петрович Віктор Анатолійович1968-01-24UAКиївМТБ-Україна / Giant509
Тітенко Володимир Іванович1967-07-16UAБровариBikeFamily510
Кулюк Василь Володимирович1967-01-18UAЛуцькMetrDoor511
Сорохан Юрій Романович1967-04-20UAЛьвівTrilewy512
Шурупов Святослав1967-07-04UAКиївBFCC513
M 55+
ПІБДата народженняКраїнаМістоКлубСтартовий номер
РЯБЦЕВ ВОЛОДИМИР Леонідович1966-11-21UAЛьвівMakeba-Diamant600
Іваніченко Сергій Михайлович1965-08-30UAКіверціMetr Door team Luck602
Пастущин Олег Володимир1965-06-18UAТернопільTernopil golden wheels603
Іщенко Григорій Миколойович1965-07-30UAБіла Церква604
Попов Сергій Олексійович1964-06-25UAКиївSigma Software – Unicorn605
Аржанов Сергій Валентинович1961-01-12UAЛиманSigma Software – Unicorn606
Романов Геннадий Валентинович1961-12-11UAБелая уВираж607
Попов Сергій Георгійович1960-07-02UAс. БуківцьоваCycling Unlimited Ukraine608
Процько Павло Петрович1958-09-13UAЛьвівВелоСокаль – Датський Текстиль609
Титаренко Станислав Сергiйович1953-11-16UAХаркiв610
КОВАЛЬЧУК СВЯТОСЛАВ ЮХИМОВИЧ1944-10-18UAЛьвівВЕЛОСОКАЛЬ611
PECHENYUK Hennadiy Petrovych1941-01-29UANovyi Rozdil612